
Xin Zhao Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play Xin Zhao across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
Xin Zhao Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | Games | LP | WR | Play Rate | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | ISMA | W-Q | 118 | 3125 LP | 59% | 10% | 3.99:1 | 7.4 | 918 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 2 | Sharvel | W-Q | 101 | 2374 LP | 57% | 8% | 3.55:1 | 7.2 | 811 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Vincenzo | W-Q | 93 | 2120 LP | 44% | 7% | 2.98:1 | 7.1 | 757 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Sponge | W-Q | 67 | 65 LP | 63% | 11% | 3.47:1 | 7.4 | 865 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 5 | SkewMond | W-Q | 64 | 1567 LP | 66% | 5% | 3.91:1 | 7.4 | 863 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 6 | JunJia | W-Q | 57 | 75 LP | 56% | 7% | 3.26:1 | 7.4 | 835 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 7 | Weiwei | W-E | 52 | 1401 LP | 42% | 2% | 2.96:1 | 7.5 | 798 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Monki | W-E | 51 | 75 LP | 67% | 10% | 3.79:1 | 7.2 | 858 | 0.68 | ||||||||||
| 9 | Lucid | W-Q | 48 | 1681 LP | 71% | 6% | 4.55:1 | 7.7 | 873 | 0.68 | ||||||||||
| 10 | Croco | W-Q | 45 | 2450 LP | 67% | 3% | 4.02:1 | 7.4 | 907 | 0.67 | ||||||||||
| 11 | Pyosik | W-Q | 45 | 1908 LP | 44% | 4% | 3.27:1 | 7.3 | 846 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Skeanz | W-E | 39 | 3144 LP | 49% | 4% | 3.64:1 | 7.1 | 816 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 13 | Xiaohao | W-E | 39 | 1763 LP | 69% | 5% | 4.55:1 | 7.2 | 930 | 0.74 | ||||||||||
| 14 | Raptor | W-Q | 38 | 965 LP | 58% | 6% | 3:1 | 6.9 | 875 | 0.67 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Heng | W-Q | 36 | 75 LP | 47% | 3% | 2.93:1 | 7.1 | 889 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Willer | W-E | 35 | 1964 LP | 74% | 5% | 4.17:1 | 6.8 | 913 | 0.73 | ||||||||||
| 17 | UmTi | W-Q | 35 | 1864 LP | 57% | 6% | 3.3:1 | 6.6 | 726 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Oner | W-Q | 35 | 1612 LP | 43% | 4% | 2.41:1 | 7 | 851 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Junhao | W-Q | 34 | 1947 LP | 47% | 4% | 3.4:1 | 7.8 | 854 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 20 | GIDEON | W-E | 33 | 1458 LP | 79% | 4% | 5.59:1 | 7.6 | 835 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Jiejie | W-Q | 28 | 75 LP | 54% | 4% | 3.69:1 | 7.6 | 877 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Maynter | W-E | 27 | 2495 LP | 56% | 3% | 1.61:1 | 7.7 | 956 | 0.43 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Sylvie | W-Q | 27 | 2235 LP | 52% | 4% | 3.36:1 | 7.2 | 857 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Ambition Inactive LCK | W-Q | 25 | 297 LP | 64% | 4% | 3.19:1 | 7 | 862 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Grizzly | W-Q | 24 | 2133 LP | 33% | 2% | 2.37:1 | 7.4 | 815 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 26 | Kangin | W-E | 24 | 982 LP | 54% | 2% | 1.69:1 | 7.7 | 1190 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 27 | Josedeodo | W-Q | 23 | 2427 LP | 57% | 3% | 3.6:1 | 7.5 | 708 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Climber | W-Q | 22 | 1409 LP | 64% | 3% | 3.42:1 | 6.7 | 898 | 0.7 | ||||||||||
| 29 | eXyu | W-E | 20 | 85 LP | 85% | 3% | 4.51:1 | 7.2 | 939 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Tarzan | W-Q | 19 | 1954 LP | 47% | 2% | 2.38:1 | 7.3 | 786 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Razork | W-E | 18 | 75 LP | 50% | 3% | 2.41:1 | 7.6 | 819 | 0.49 | ||||||||||
| 32 | Rhilech | W-E | 17 | 1436 LP | 65% | 2% | 3.43:1 | 7.7 | 857 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 33 | Peanut | W-Q | 16 | 75 LP | 63% | 4% | 2.75:1 | 6.9 | 668 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 34 | Adam | W-E | 15 | 2608 LP | 67% | 1% | 1.97:1 | 8.3 | 1114 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 35 | FIESTA | W-E | 15 | 779 LP | 40% | 3% | 1.22:1 | 6.8 | 1128 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 36 | Tempester | W-Q | 14 | 75 LP | 50% | 7% | 2.23:1 | 8 | 1054 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 37 | Fudge | W-E | 13 | 2566 LP | 77% | 2% | 2.36:1 | 7.3 | 1083 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 38 | Canyon | W-Q | 13 | 1760 LP | 62% | 2% | 3.35:1 | 6.6 | 976 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 39 | Jensen | W-E | 12 | 491 LP | 42% | 1% | 1.31:1 | 7.5 | 842 | 0.4 | ||||||||||
| 40 | Yike | W-E | 12 | 242 LP | 42% | 1% | 2.6:1 | 7.2 | 981 | 0.59 |