
ヴァイ Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play ヴァイ across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
ヴァイ Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | ゲーム | LP | 勝率 | 出現率 | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | ISMA | Q-W | 139 | 2897 LP | 63% | 12% | 4.44:1 | 7.3 | 722 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 2 | SkewMond | Q-W | 122 | 3142 LP | 71% | 10% | 5.35:1 | 7.4 | 679 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Lyncas | Q-W | 101 | 3050 LP | 66% | 10% | 4.6:1 | 7 | 665 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Sponge | Q-W | 100 | 65 LP | 52% | 16% | 2.98:1 | 7 | 562 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 5 | Vincenzo | Q-W | 83 | 2209 LP | 57% | 6% | 3.42:1 | 6.9 | 626 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Wei | Q-W | 75 | 2129 LP | 61% | 9% | 3.47:1 | 6.7 | 694 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 7 | Pyosik | Q-W | 74 | 2060 LP | 53% | 7% | 3.69:1 | 7.3 | 654 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Velja | Q-W | 72 | 2109 LP | 63% | 4% | 3.45:1 | 7.5 | 825 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 9 | Skeanz | Q-W | 63 | 3010 LP | 59% | 6% | 4.17:1 | 7 | 678 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 10 | Sharvel | Q-W | 62 | 2475 LP | 53% | 5% | 3.36:1 | 7.2 | 571 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 11 | Baus | Q-W | 56 | 1452 LP | 48% | 4% | 1.17:1 | 8.3 | 1005 | 0.41 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Peanut | Q-W | 56 | 75 LP | 63% | 16% | 3.21:1 | 6.6 | 556 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 13 | JunJia | Q-W | 55 | 75 LP | 58% | 7% | 3.54:1 | 7.5 | 687 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 14 | Raptor | Q-W | 49 | 1465 LP | 49% | 8% | 3.49:1 | 7 | 711 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Croco | Q-W | 45 | 2247 LP | 58% | 3% | 3.7:1 | 7.5 | 601 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Junhao | Q-W | 45 | 707 LP | 53% | 7% | 4.18:1 | 8.2 | 649 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 17 | Yike | Q-W | 43 | 2042 LP | 70% | 5% | 4.14:1 | 7.7 | 624 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Weiwei | Q-W | 43 | 950 LP | 47% | 2% | 3.14:1 | 7.3 | 535 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Xiaohao | Q-W | 38 | 1540 LP | 42% | 5% | 3.09:1 | 7.3 | 535 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 20 | Grizzly | Q-E | 35 | 2109 LP | 60% | 3% | 3.79:1 | 7.3 | 646 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Tarzan | Q-W | 34 | 2215 LP | 47% | 4% | 2.89:1 | 7.1 | 727 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Oner | Q-W | 34 | 1997 LP | 82% | 4% | 3.62:1 | 7 | 631 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Boukada | Q-W | 34 | 1846 LP | 59% | 6% | 3.64:1 | 6.2 | 736 | 0.66 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Guwon | Q-W | 28 | 1791 LP | 68% | 2% | 4.71:1 | 7.5 | 613 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Heng | Q-W | 27 | 687 LP | 41% | 2% | 3.13:1 | 6.6 | 612 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 26 | Monki | Q-E | 25 | 75 LP | 52% | 5% | 2.78:1 | 6.8 | 611 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 27 | DDoiV | Q-W | 24 | 2072 LP | 71% | 3% | 3.75:1 | 6.9 | 634 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Willer | Q-W | 23 | 1864 LP | 70% | 4% | 3.93:1 | 6.8 | 688 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Jiejie | Q-W | 23 | 75 LP | 61% | 4% | 3.93:1 | 6.9 | 689 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Canyon | Q-W | 19 | 2258 LP | 74% | 3% | 3.35:1 | 6.9 | 667 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 31 | UmTi | Q-W | 19 | 1854 LP | 42% | 3% | 2.62:1 | 6.7 | 571 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 32 | Ambition Inactive LCK | Q-W | 7 | 343 LP | 29% | 1% | 1.97:1 | 6.3 | 440 | 0.37 | ||||||||||
| 33 | Mikyx | Q-W | 4 | 2537 LP | 75% | 0% | 1.88:1 | 1.5 | 703 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 34 | Elyoya | Q-W | 4 | 1165 LP | 25% | 0% | 2.58:1 | 6.9 | 480 | 0.41 | ||||||||||
| 35 | Moham | Q-W | 3 | 2357 LP | 100% | 0% | 3.11:1 | 1.1 | 530 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 36 | Razork | Q-W | 3 | 462 LP | 67% | 1% | 4.88:1 | 7.9 | 827 | 0.61 |