
シン・ジャオ Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play シン・ジャオ across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
シン・ジャオ Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | ゲーム | LP | 勝率 | 出現率 | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | ISMA | W-Q | 113 | 2897 LP | 58% | 10% | 4.05:1 | 7.4 | 928 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 2 | Sharvel | W-Q | 101 | 2475 LP | 57% | 8% | 3.55:1 | 7.2 | 811 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Vincenzo | W-Q | 91 | 2209 LP | 44% | 7% | 2.97:1 | 7.1 | 757 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Sponge | W-Q | 67 | 65 LP | 63% | 11% | 3.47:1 | 7.4 | 865 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 5 | SkewMond | W-Q | 64 | 3142 LP | 66% | 5% | 3.91:1 | 7.4 | 863 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 6 | JunJia | W-Q | 57 | 75 LP | 56% | 7% | 3.26:1 | 7.4 | 835 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 7 | Weiwei | W-E | 51 | 950 LP | 43% | 2% | 3:1 | 7.5 | 798 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Monki | W-E | 51 | 75 LP | 67% | 10% | 3.79:1 | 7.2 | 858 | 0.68 | ||||||||||
| 9 | Pyosik | W-Q | 44 | 2060 LP | 46% | 4% | 3.26:1 | 7.3 | 854 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 10 | Croco | W-Q | 41 | 2247 LP | 63% | 3% | 3.91:1 | 7.4 | 921 | 0.68 | ||||||||||
| 11 | Skeanz | W-E | 39 | 3010 LP | 49% | 4% | 3.64:1 | 7.1 | 816 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Raptor | W-Q | 38 | 1465 LP | 58% | 7% | 3:1 | 6.9 | 875 | 0.67 | ||||||||||
| 13 | Xiaohao | W-E | 36 | 1540 LP | 72% | 5% | 4.8:1 | 7.1 | 934 | 0.75 | ||||||||||
| 14 | Heng | W-Q | 36 | 687 LP | 47% | 3% | 2.93:1 | 7.1 | 889 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Oner | W-Q | 35 | 1997 LP | 43% | 4% | 2.41:1 | 7 | 851 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Willer | W-E | 33 | 1864 LP | 73% | 5% | 4.08:1 | 6.8 | 905 | 0.72 | ||||||||||
| 17 | UmTi | W-Q | 33 | 1854 LP | 58% | 6% | 3.25:1 | 6.5 | 724 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Junhao | W-Q | 30 | 707 LP | 47% | 5% | 3.3:1 | 7.7 | 882 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Jiejie | W-Q | 28 | 75 LP | 54% | 4% | 3.69:1 | 7.6 | 877 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 20 | Grizzly | W-Q | 24 | 2109 LP | 33% | 2% | 2.37:1 | 7.4 | 815 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Kangin | W-E | 24 | 45 LP | 54% | 2% | 1.69:1 | 7.7 | 1190 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Ambition Inactive LCK | W-E | 23 | 343 LP | 65% | 5% | 3.22:1 | 7 | 867 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Climber | W-Q | 22 | 830 LP | 64% | 4% | 3.42:1 | 6.7 | 898 | 0.7 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Tarzan | W-Q | 18 | 2215 LP | 44% | 2% | 2.29:1 | 7.3 | 798 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Razork | W-E | 18 | 462 LP | 50% | 3% | 2.41:1 | 7.6 | 819 | 0.49 | ||||||||||
| 26 | Peanut | W-Q | 16 | 75 LP | 63% | 4% | 2.75:1 | 6.9 | 668 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 27 | Adam | W-E | 15 | 2001 LP | 67% | 1% | 1.97:1 | 8.3 | 1114 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Canyon | W-Q | 13 | 2258 LP | 62% | 2% | 3.35:1 | 6.6 | 976 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Yike | W-E | 12 | 2042 LP | 42% | 1% | 2.6:1 | 7.2 | 981 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Jensen | W-E | 12 | 1691 LP | 42% | 1% | 1.31:1 | 7.5 | 842 | 0.4 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Nemesis | W-E | 12 | 75 LP | 67% | 4% | 2.19:1 | 8.1 | 1480 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 32 | Wei | W-Q | 11 | 2129 LP | 46% | 1% | 2.78:1 | 6.4 | 1003 | 0.67 | ||||||||||
| 33 | Elyoya | W-Q | 10 | 1165 LP | 80% | 1% | 4.71:1 | 7.6 | 1045 | 0.66 | ||||||||||
| 34 | BrokenBlade | W-Q | 9 | 1927 LP | 33% | 1% | 1.53:1 | 7.9 | 972 | 0.44 | ||||||||||
| 35 | Haetae | W-E | 8 | 2302 LP | 63% | 1% | 1.8:1 | 8.4 | 826 | 0.37 | ||||||||||
| 36 | Calix | W-Q | 7 | 2255 LP | 57% | 1% | 1.71:1 | 7.3 | 945 | 0.47 | ||||||||||
| 37 | sasi | W-E | 7 | 75 LP | 86% | 1% | 2.07:1 | 7.7 | 1246 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 38 | Clear | W-E | 6 | 2200 LP | 67% | 1% | 1.77:1 | 7.7 | 810 | 0.42 | ||||||||||
| 39 | DDoiV | W-Q | 6 | 2072 LP | 50% | 1% | 3.04:1 | 7.1 | 689 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 40 | Guwon | W-Q | 6 | 1791 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.87:1 | 6.8 | 721 | 0.6 |