
멜 Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play 멜 across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
멜 Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | 플레이수 | LP | 승률 | 출현율 | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | Flakked | Q-E | 37 | 3109 LP | 38% | 2% | 2.84:1 | 8.5 | 1049 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 2 | BuLLDoG | Q-E | 35 | 1950 LP | 57% | 3% | 3.17:1 | 8.8 | 1037 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Jinbeom | Q-E | 30 | 2464 LP | 57% | 3% | 2.62:1 | 8.4 | 899 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Clozer | Q-E | 24 | 2520 LP | 58% | 2% | 2.55:1 | 8.8 | 1070 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 5 | Elk | Q-E | 21 | 75 LP | 43% | 4% | 2.64:1 | 8.3 | 1040 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Karis | Q-E | 20 | 2228 LP | 50% | 2% | 3.71:1 | 9 | 962 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 7 | Nemesis | Q-W | 19 | 1852 LP | 37% | 1% | 2.03:1 | 8.5 | 1062 | 0.42 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Creme | Q-E | 19 | 1795 LP | 53% | 2% | 2.01:1 | 7.9 | 998 | 0.49 | ||||||||||
| 9 | Angel | Q-E | 17 | 2409 LP | 41% | 2% | 3.11:1 | 9.2 | 916 | 0.47 | ||||||||||
| 10 | Serin | Q-E | 16 | 2497 LP | 69% | 1% | 2.85:1 | 9.2 | 1005 | 0.42 | ||||||||||
| 11 | JackeyLove | Q-E | 16 | 1827 LP | 38% | 3% | 2.59:1 | 8.4 | 944 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 12 | GALA | Q-E | 14 | 2014 LP | 43% | 2% | 2.79:1 | 8.7 | 897 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 13 | Daystar | Q-E | 14 | 75 LP | 50% | 2% | 2.16:1 | 9.5 | 859 | 0.4 | ||||||||||
| 14 | Caps | Q-E | 13 | 2604 LP | 77% | 2% | 2.37:1 | 7.8 | 1099 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Bull | Q-E | 13 | 2480 LP | 39% | 1% | 2.06:1 | 8.2 | 875 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Aiming | Q-E | 13 | 75 LP | 46% | 4% | 3.1:1 | 8.8 | 988 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 17 | VicLa | Q-E | 12 | 2348 LP | 83% | 2% | 4.22:1 | 9 | 1149 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Ruler | Q-E | 12 | 2083 LP | 42% | 2% | 2.27:1 | 8.2 | 1129 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Ucal | Q-W | 11 | 1984 LP | 18% | 2% | 2.2:1 | 8.5 | 913 | 0.44 | ||||||||||
| 20 | About | Q-E | 11 | 75 LP | 18% | 2% | 1.82:1 | 8.4 | 858 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Vladi | Q-E | 10 | 3849 LP | 60% | 1% | 3.43:1 | 9.4 | 903 | 0.46 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Deft Inactive LCK | Q-E | 10 | 1955 LP | 50% | 2% | 2.35:1 | 8.5 | 1008 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Viper | Q-E | 10 | 1858 LP | 60% | 1% | 3.02:1 | 8.5 | 1026 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Supa | Q-E | 9 | 2625 LP | 56% | 1% | 3.11:1 | 8.3 | 950 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Shaoye | Q-E | 9 | 2313 LP | 56% | 1% | 3.9:1 | 8.8 | 1008 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 26 | SlowQ | Q-E | 9 | 1364 LP | 67% | 1% | 3.66:1 | 9.4 | 893 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 27 | Peyz | Q-E | 8 | 2261 LP | 75% | 1% | 3.36:1 | 8.9 | 1144 | 0.69 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Taeyoon | Q-E | 8 | 1905 LP | 38% | 1% | 2.28:1 | 8.3 | 914 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Scout | Q-E | 8 | 75 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.03:1 | 7.9 | 1327 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Caliste | Q-E | 7 | 2904 LP | 71% | 1% | 5.37:1 | 9.6 | 1031 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Rookie | Q-E | 7 | 1910 LP | 43% | 1% | 2.69:1 | 9.1 | 1221 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 32 | Meiko | Q-E | 7 | 1221 LP | 43% | 2% | 2.61:1 | 1.9 | 1036 | 0.7 | ||||||||||
| 33 | Saber | Q-E | 7 | 590 LP | 29% | 2% | 2.06:1 | 8.6 | 1085 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 34 | nuc | Q-E | 6 | 2348 LP | 67% | 1% | 2.91:1 | 8.8 | 1100 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 35 | 1xn | Q-E | 6 | 1841 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.18:1 | 8.9 | 730 | 0.36 | ||||||||||
| 36 | Xiaohu | Q-E | 6 | 75 LP | 67% | 1% | 1.96:1 | 8.9 | 819 | 0.41 | ||||||||||
| 37 | SeTab | Q-E | 5 | 2543 LP | 20% | 1% | 3.33:1 | 8.8 | 1268 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 38 | Kael | Q-W | 5 | 2414 LP | 100% | 1% | 2.83:1 | 1.7 | 760 | 0.74 | ||||||||||
| 39 | Chovy | Q-E | 5 | 1728 LP | 100% | 1% | 6.53:1 | 9.7 | 1229 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 40 | Slayer | Q-E | 5 | 755 LP | 40% | 1% | 2.19:1 | 9.2 | 799 | 0.41 |