
Galio Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play Galio across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
Galio Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | Games | LP | WR | Play Rate | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | Vladi | Q-W | 85 | 3879 LP | 44% | 4% | 2.74:1 | 8.6 | 719 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 2 | Clozer | Q-W | 46 | 2460 LP | 54% | 4% | 2.22:1 | 7.8 | 805 | 0.51 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Karis | Q-W | 41 | 2228 LP | 51% | 5% | 3.92:1 | 8.3 | 720 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Angel | Q-W | 33 | 2409 LP | 58% | 3% | 4.24:1 | 8.7 | 674 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 5 | BuLLDoG | Q-W | 31 | 1958 LP | 48% | 3% | 2.91:1 | 8.2 | 689 | 0.45 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Rookie | Q-W | 29 | 1910 LP | 52% | 4% | 2.4:1 | 7.8 | 854 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 7 | SlowQ | Q-W | 28 | 1289 LP | 75% | 3% | 4.69:1 | 7.7 | 794 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Xiaohu | Q-W | 28 | 75 LP | 75% | 4% | 3.72:1 | 7.3 | 819 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 9 | VicLa | Q-W | 26 | 2327 LP | 58% | 4% | 3.19:1 | 8.1 | 818 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 10 | Creme | Q-W | 26 | 1753 LP | 58% | 3% | 3.11:1 | 7.9 | 779 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 11 | SeTab | Q-W | 22 | 2543 LP | 50% | 4% | 3.32:1 | 7.8 | 845 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Bull | Q-W | 21 | 2336 LP | 57% | 2% | 2.69:1 | 6.5 | 612 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 13 | Faker | Q-W | 21 | 2210 LP | 71% | 3% | 3.66:1 | 8.2 | 851 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 14 | nuc | Q-W | 21 | 2183 LP | 71% | 2% | 4.06:1 | 7.8 | 945 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Caps | Q-W | 20 | 2529 LP | 55% | 2% | 2.13:1 | 7.8 | 722 | 0.47 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Humanoid | Q-W | 20 | 2086 LP | 60% | 3% | 2.87:1 | 7.7 | 1010 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 17 | Duro | W-E | 16 | 2431 LP | 69% | 3% | 2.61:1 | 1 | 343 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Nemesis | Q-W | 16 | 75 LP | 63% | 2% | 3.3:1 | 8.5 | 833 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Calix | Q-W | 14 | 2253 LP | 57% | 1% | 3.46:1 | 8.4 | 871 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 20 | Tangyuan | Q-E | 14 | 550 LP | 79% | 2% | 3.44:1 | 8.2 | 733 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Kemish | Q-W | 13 | 2121 LP | 39% | 1% | 2.85:1 | 8.1 | 808 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Saber | Q-W | 13 | 1963 LP | 39% | 1% | 3.61:1 | 8.1 | 820 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Serin | Q-W | 11 | 2497 LP | 64% | 1% | 2.44:1 | 7.6 | 754 | 0.45 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Kael | W-E | 11 | 2414 LP | 55% | 2% | 3.34:1 | 1.1 | 397 | 0.73 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Mikyx | W-E | 9 | 2537 LP | 56% | 1% | 2.51:1 | 1.3 | 428 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 26 | Chovy | Q-W | 9 | 1653 LP | 56% | 2% | 3.18:1 | 9.1 | 818 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 27 | kyeahoo | Q-W | 9 | 485 LP | 78% | 7% | 5.43:1 | 8.5 | 735 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Adam | Q-W | 7 | 2001 LP | 57% | 0% | 2.81:1 | 7.8 | 971 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Empyros | Q-W | 6 | 2861 LP | 100% | 1% | 2.09:1 | 8.4 | 589 | 0.32 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Jensen | Q-W | 6 | 1691 LP | 67% | 1% | 4.64:1 | 7.9 | 900 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Scout | Q-W | 6 | 75 LP | 17% | 1% | 1.9:1 | 8.3 | 622 | 0.42 | ||||||||||
| 32 | Daystar | Q-W | 6 | 75 LP | 33% | 1% | 3:1 | 8.6 | 844 | 0.45 | ||||||||||
| 33 | Labrov | W-E | 5 | 2714 LP | 60% | 1% | 2.63:1 | 1 | 434 | 0.81 | ||||||||||
| 34 | Baus | Q-W | 5 | 1344 LP | 60% | 0% | 1.8:1 | 8.5 | 1107 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 35 | Flandre | Q-E | 5 | 1291 LP | 40% | 0% | 2.28:1 | 7.5 | 819 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 36 | Kingen | Q-W | 5 | 1191 LP | 80% | 1% | 4.07:1 | 8.4 | 804 | 0.49 | ||||||||||
| 37 | Alvaro | W-E | 4 | 1804 LP | 75% | 0% | 3.94:1 | 0.8 | 400 | 0.7 | ||||||||||
| 38 | Ucal | Q-W | 3 | 2026 LP | 100% | 1% | 7.5:1 | 9.2 | 735 | 0.64 |