
Nocturne Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play Nocturne across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
Nocturne Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | Games | LP | WR | Play Rate | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | Yike | Q-E | 41 | 1967 LP | 49% | 5% | 2.94:1 | 7.4 | 678 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 2 | SkewMond | Q-E | 39 | 3142 LP | 62% | 3% | 5.08:1 | 7.6 | 718 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Wei | Q-E | 38 | 2090 LP | 74% | 5% | 4.74:1 | 7 | 824 | 0.75 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Weiwei | Q-E | 34 | 1110 LP | 50% | 2% | 3.63:1 | 7.8 | 756 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 5 | Velja | Q-W | 32 | 2241 LP | 56% | 2% | 3.31:1 | 7.4 | 846 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Jiejie | Q-E | 30 | 75 LP | 50% | 5% | 4.06:1 | 7.6 | 770 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 7 | JunJia | Q-E | 29 | 75 LP | 55% | 4% | 4.04:1 | 7.7 | 777 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Tarzan | Q-E | 26 | 2206 LP | 50% | 3% | 2.85:1 | 6.9 | 741 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 9 | ISMA | Q-E | 25 | 2773 LP | 36% | 2% | 3.03:1 | 7.2 | 712 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 10 | Skeanz | Q-E | 24 | 3010 LP | 63% | 2% | 4.57:1 | 7.6 | 701 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 11 | Guwon | Q-E | 24 | 1851 LP | 63% | 2% | 3.59:1 | 7 | 723 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Heng | Q-E | 24 | 687 LP | 75% | 2% | 3.5:1 | 7.6 | 854 | 0.73 | ||||||||||
| 13 | Sponge | Q-E | 24 | 65 LP | 58% | 4% | 3.15:1 | 7.3 | 684 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 14 | Xiaohao | Q-E | 21 | 1540 LP | 52% | 3% | 3.51:1 | 7.7 | 654 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Vincenzo | Q-W | 19 | 2209 LP | 68% | 1% | 4.19:1 | 7.3 | 734 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 16 | UmTi | Q-E | 16 | 1854 LP | 50% | 3% | 2.38:1 | 6.4 | 661 | 0.51 | ||||||||||
| 17 | Boukada | Q-E | 16 | 1774 LP | 63% | 3% | 3.95:1 | 6.6 | 866 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Lyncas | Q-W | 15 | 2975 LP | 40% | 2% | 3.58:1 | 7.3 | 712 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Pyosik | Q-E | 15 | 2054 LP | 60% | 1% | 4.79:1 | 7.6 | 929 | 0.76 | ||||||||||
| 20 | Willer | Q-E | 14 | 1864 LP | 36% | 2% | 2.9:1 | 6.5 | 642 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Razork | Q-W | 14 | 387 LP | 57% | 2% | 3.37:1 | 7.7 | 745 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Grizzly | Q-E | 13 | 2109 LP | 69% | 1% | 3.86:1 | 7.1 | 712 | 0.67 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Junhao | Q-E | 13 | 737 LP | 46% | 2% | 3.68:1 | 8.1 | 705 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Raptor | Q-E | 12 | 1485 LP | 58% | 2% | 3.57:1 | 7.1 | 699 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Elyoya | Q-E | 10 | 1090 LP | 30% | 1% | 3.19:1 | 6.7 | 784 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 26 | Ambition Inactive LCK | Q-E | 6 | 416 LP | 67% | 1% | 3.27:1 | 6.9 | 654 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 27 | Canyon | Q-E | 5 | 2314 LP | 60% | 1% | 3.16:1 | 6.8 | 592 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Oner | Q-E | 5 | 2032 LP | 60% | 1% | 3.19:1 | 7.1 | 779 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Sharvel | Q-E | 4 | 2475 LP | 50% | 0% | 5.21:1 | 7.1 | 798 | 0.78 | ||||||||||
| 30 | DDoiV | Q-E | 3 | 2127 LP | 33% | 0% | 2.14:1 | 6.2 | 719 | 0.43 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Monki | Q-E | 3 | 75 LP | 33% | 1% | 4:1 | 7.4 | 634 | 0.42 | ||||||||||
| 32 | Contractz | Q-E | 3 | 75 LP | 33% | 2% | 3.07:1 | 6.5 | 569 | 0.52 |