
Cho'Gath Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play Cho'Gath across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
Cho'Gath Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | Jogos | LP | Taxa de Vitória | Taxa de Jogo | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | Canyon | E-W | 28 | 2258 LP | 50% | 4% | 2.38:1 | 6.2 | 625 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 2 | SkewMond | E-W | 22 | 3142 LP | 46% | 2% | 3.37:1 | 7.1 | 714 | 0.52 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Tarzan | E-W | 22 | 2215 LP | 59% | 2% | 3.09:1 | 6.9 | 759 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Croco | E-W | 18 | 2247 LP | 39% | 2% | 3.65:1 | 7 | 768 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 5 | Baus | E-W | 18 | 1452 LP | 50% | 1% | 1.24:1 | 8.5 | 1133 | 0.41 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Wei | E-W | 12 | 2129 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.46:1 | 6.4 | 574 | 0.48 | ||||||||||
| 7 | Guwon | E-Q | 12 | 1791 LP | 50% | 1% | 3.04:1 | 7.2 | 606 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Tian | E-W | 12 | 1273 LP | 58% | 4% | 3.42:1 | 6.2 | 682 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 9 | Weiwei | E-W | 11 | 950 LP | 46% | 1% | 2.23:1 | 6.8 | 651 | 0.49 | ||||||||||
| 10 | JNX | E-W | 10 | 1692 LP | 60% | 1% | 2.33:1 | 8.1 | 833 | 0.4 | ||||||||||
| 11 | Elyoya | E-W | 10 | 1165 LP | 40% | 1% | 2.57:1 | 6.8 | 538 | 0.42 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Heng | E-W | 10 | 687 LP | 40% | 1% | 2.96:1 | 7.2 | 746 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 13 | DDoiV | E-W | 9 | 2072 LP | 33% | 1% | 2.42:1 | 6.5 | 779 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 14 | Oner | E-W | 9 | 1997 LP | 67% | 1% | 3.7:1 | 7.2 | 669 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Boukada | E-W | 7 | 1846 LP | 57% | 1% | 2.92:1 | 6.3 | 729 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Tangyuan | W-Q | 6 | 550 LP | 33% | 1% | 2.2:1 | 9.1 | 652 | 0.36 | ||||||||||
| 17 | Kiin | E-W | 5 | 2339 LP | 20% | 1% | 2.07:1 | 7.7 | 983 | 0.39 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Yike | E-W | 5 | 2042 LP | 60% | 1% | 2.96:1 | 7.2 | 709 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Lyncas | E-W | 4 | 3050 LP | 75% | 0% | 3.44:1 | 6.5 | 632 | 0.49 | ||||||||||
| 20 | Vincenzo | E-Q | 4 | 2209 LP | 25% | 0% | 2.06:1 | 6.4 | 487 | 0.38 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Nemesis | E-W | 4 | 1852 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.9:1 | 8.4 | 1012 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Xiaohao | E-W | 4 | 1540 LP | 25% | 1% | 1.63:1 | 5.9 | 566 | 0.46 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Oscarinin | E-W | 4 | 1492 LP | 50% | 0% | 2.33:1 | 7.8 | 1044 | 0.43 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Jiejie | E-W | 4 | 75 LP | 25% | 1% | 2.72:1 | 5.9 | 776 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Sheiden | E-W | 3 | 3320 LP | 67% | 0% | 5.33:1 | 6.8 | 758 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 26 | Skeanz | E-W | 3 | 3010 LP | 67% | 0% | 6:1 | 6.3 | 804 | 0.74 | ||||||||||
| 27 | ISMA | E-W | 3 | 2897 LP | 67% | 0% | 4.07:1 | 6.9 | 859 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Sharvel | E-W | 3 | 2475 LP | 67% | 0% | 6.25:1 | 8.1 | 434 | 0.4 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Haetae | E-W | 3 | 2302 LP | 33% | 0% | 2.14:1 | 9.4 | 731 | 0.22 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Pyosik | E-W | 3 | 2060 LP | 33% | 0% | 3.63:1 | 7.5 | 501 | 0.46 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Ambition Inactive LCK | E-W | 3 | 343 LP | 0% | 1% | 2.04:1 | 5.9 | 710 | 0.61 |