
Graves Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play Graves across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
Graves Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | Oyunlar | LP | Kazanma Oranı | Seçim Oranı | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | Sheiden | Q-E | 438 | 3320 LP | 62% | 49% | 3.89:1 | 8.8 | 993 | 0.67 | ||||||||||
| 2 | Velja | Q-E | 65 | 2109 LP | 60% | 4% | 3.25:1 | 9 | 911 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Razork | Q-E | 56 | 462 LP | 68% | 9% | 3.77:1 | 8.8 | 1058 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Weiwei | Q-E | 43 | 950 LP | 58% | 2% | 3.1:1 | 8.8 | 859 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 5 | Vincenzo | Q-E | 39 | 2209 LP | 62% | 3% | 4.63:1 | 8.8 | 1000 | 0.68 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Tarzan | Q-E | 29 | 2215 LP | 62% | 3% | 3.61:1 | 8.6 | 930 | 0.65 | ||||||||||
| 7 | Grizzly | Q-E | 27 | 2109 LP | 48% | 3% | 3.54:1 | 8.2 | 837 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Monki | Q-E | 27 | 75 LP | 37% | 5% | 2.96:1 | 8.5 | 995 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 9 | Xiaohao | Q-E | 26 | 1540 LP | 69% | 3% | 3.68:1 | 8.5 | 1050 | 0.68 | ||||||||||
| 10 | Croco | Q-E | 21 | 2247 LP | 52% | 2% | 4.26:1 | 8.5 | 907 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 11 | Climber | Q-E | 19 | 830 LP | 58% | 3% | 2.87:1 | 8 | 941 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Wei | Q-E | 17 | 2129 LP | 65% | 2% | 3.17:1 | 8.2 | 999 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 13 | Skeanz | Q-E | 16 | 3010 LP | 50% | 2% | 3.77:1 | 8 | 984 | 0.6 | ||||||||||
| 14 | DDoiV | Q-E | 16 | 2072 LP | 56% | 2% | 3.38:1 | 8.4 | 988 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 15 | Yike | Q-E | 16 | 2042 LP | 56% | 2% | 3:1 | 8.7 | 902 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Willer | Q-E | 15 | 1864 LP | 40% | 2% | 3.18:1 | 8.9 | 896 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 17 | Pyosik | Q-E | 14 | 2060 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.83:1 | 8.1 | 844 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Raptor | Q-E | 14 | 1465 LP | 71% | 2% | 3.97:1 | 8.7 | 1031 | 0.69 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Elyoya | Q-E | 14 | 1165 LP | 64% | 2% | 4.04:1 | 8.8 | 839 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 20 | Ambition Inactive LCK | Q-E | 13 | 343 LP | 46% | 3% | 2.68:1 | 7.5 | 787 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Sheo | Q-E | 13 | 75 LP | 77% | 4% | 5.44:1 | 9 | 1143 | 0.71 | ||||||||||
| 22 | UmTi | Q-E | 11 | 1854 LP | 73% | 2% | 3.26:1 | 7.9 | 873 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Beichuan | Q-E | 11 | 407 LP | 73% | 2% | 4.14:1 | 8.5 | 890 | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Oner | Q-E | 10 | 1997 LP | 80% | 1% | 4.04:1 | 8.7 | 954 | 0.66 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Heng | Q-E | 10 | 687 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.02:1 | 8.2 | 755 | 0.51 | ||||||||||
| 26 | SkewMond | Q-E | 8 | 3142 LP | 75% | 1% | 7.57:1 | 8.5 | 1067 | 0.76 | ||||||||||
| 27 | JNX | Q-E | 8 | 1692 LP | 38% | 1% | 1.52:1 | 9.4 | 979 | 0.31 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Junhao | Q-E | 7 | 707 LP | 43% | 1% | 3.46:1 | 9 | 762 | 0.51 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Peanut | Q-E | 7 | 75 LP | 43% | 2% | 1.9:1 | 6.9 | 816 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Lyncas | Q-E | 6 | 3050 LP | 50% | 1% | 3.77:1 | 7.9 | 958 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Guwon | Q-E | 6 | 1791 LP | 33% | 1% | 2.31:1 | 7 | 892 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 32 | Rich | Q-E | 4 | 818 LP | 50% | 1% | 1.74:1 | 8.2 | 981 | 0.47 | ||||||||||
| 33 | Naak Nako | Q-E | 4 | 75 LP | 25% | 1% | 1.46:1 | 8.7 | 897 | 0.34 | ||||||||||
| 34 | JunJia | Q-E | 3 | 75 LP | 67% | 0% | 4.27:1 | 8.3 | 1134 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 35 | Contractz | Q-E | 3 | 75 LP | 100% | 2% | 9.14:1 | 8.2 | 1139 | 0.81 | ||||||||||
| 36 | Tracyn | Q-E | 3 | 75 LP | 33% | 30% | 2.13:1 | 8.2 | 1841 | 0.6 |