
Kha'Zix Pro Players
A list of all pro players that play Kha'Zix across every pro league and region, with their builds and stats. Easily compare build paths, runes, and summoner spells between pros.
Kha'Zix Pro Players
S2026
- Major
- Minor
- Asia
- Europe
- Americas
- All
- KR
- CN
- EU
- NA
Role:
Recently Active
Player | Rune | S | Ban | First | Start | B | Path | Skill | Oyunlar | LP | Kazanma Oranı | Seçim Oranı | KDA | cs /min | dmg /min | k+a /min | ||||
| 1 | Velja | Q-E | 131 | 2241 LP | 67% | 8% | 3.65:1 | 8.4 | 898 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 2 | Sheiden | Q-E | 60 | 3254 LP | 70% | 7% | 4.41:1 | 8 | 894 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 3 | Weiwei | Q-E | 52 | 1110 LP | 56% | 2% | 3.83:1 | 7.8 | 943 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 4 | Lyncas | Q-W | 35 | 2975 LP | 57% | 4% | 4.5:1 | 7.8 | 879 | 0.55 | ||||||||||
| 5 | Skeanz | Q-W | 28 | 3010 LP | 64% | 3% | 4.23:1 | 7.9 | 938 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Yike | Q-E | 26 | 1967 LP | 62% | 3% | 2.67:1 | 7.7 | 960 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 7 | Oner | Q-W | 23 | 2032 LP | 70% | 3% | 3.76:1 | 7.7 | 933 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 8 | Elyoya | Q-W | 20 | 1090 LP | 35% | 2% | 3.87:1 | 7.1 | 1068 | 0.64 | ||||||||||
| 9 | Xiaohao | Q-W | 19 | 1597 LP | 58% | 2% | 3.4:1 | 7.5 | 775 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 10 | UmTi | Q-W | 17 | 1854 LP | 35% | 3% | 2.45:1 | 6.7 | 789 | 0.5 | ||||||||||
| 11 | Raptor | Q-W | 14 | 1485 LP | 64% | 2% | 2.7:1 | 7 | 968 | 0.61 | ||||||||||
| 12 | Vincenzo | Q-W | 13 | 2209 LP | 46% | 1% | 4.17:1 | 7.7 | 729 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 13 | Wei | Q-W | 13 | 2090 LP | 46% | 2% | 3.52:1 | 7.3 | 1116 | 0.69 | ||||||||||
| 14 | JunJia | Q-W | 12 | 75 LP | 58% | 2% | 3.55:1 | 7.9 | 810 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 15 | DDoiV | Q-W | 11 | 2125 LP | 64% | 1% | 3.09:1 | 7.3 | 968 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 16 | Guwon | Q-W | 11 | 1851 LP | 36% | 1% | 2.54:1 | 6.9 | 737 | 0.51 | ||||||||||
| 17 | Climber | Q-W | 11 | 910 LP | 36% | 2% | 2.66:1 | 7.2 | 829 | 0.51 | ||||||||||
| 18 | Junhao | Q-W | 11 | 737 LP | 46% | 2% | 3.64:1 | 8.1 | 864 | 0.56 | ||||||||||
| 19 | Peanut | Q-W | 10 | 75 LP | 70% | 4% | 3.16:1 | 7.1 | 750 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 20 | Grizzly | Q-W | 9 | 2109 LP | 44% | 1% | 2.64:1 | 7.1 | 752 | 0.44 | ||||||||||
| 21 | Sponge | Q-W | 9 | 65 LP | 22% | 1% | 1.89:1 | 7.1 | 853 | 0.46 | ||||||||||
| 22 | Sharvel | Q-W | 8 | 2475 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.73:1 | 6.7 | 818 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 23 | Razork | Q-W | 7 | 387 LP | 57% | 1% | 3.58:1 | 7.8 | 966 | 0.67 | ||||||||||
| 24 | Heng | Q-W | 6 | 687 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.32:1 | 6.7 | 745 | 0.59 | ||||||||||
| 25 | Ambition Inactive LCK | Q-W | 6 | 416 LP | 50% | 1% | 2.9:1 | 6.9 | 776 | 0.54 | ||||||||||
| 26 | Monki | Q-W | 6 | 75 LP | 33% | 1% | 2.5:1 | 7.7 | 895 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 27 | Canyon | Q-W | 5 | 2314 LP | 60% | 1% | 3.44:1 | 7.7 | 676 | 0.49 | ||||||||||
| 28 | Tarzan | Q-W | 5 | 2206 LP | 20% | 1% | 2.11:1 | 7.5 | 1059 | 0.57 | ||||||||||
| 29 | Boukada | Q-W | 5 | 1774 LP | 40% | 1% | 2.08:1 | 5.8 | 1067 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 30 | Jiejie | Q-W | 5 | 75 LP | 40% | 1% | 3.13:1 | 6.9 | 847 | 0.58 | ||||||||||
| 31 | Croco | Q-W | 4 | 75 LP | 75% | 1% | 6.2:1 | 7.4 | 1234 | 0.76 | ||||||||||
| 32 | ISMA | Q-W | 3 | 2773 LP | 67% | 0% | 3.13:1 | 7.7 | 893 | 0.53 | ||||||||||
| 33 | Pyosik | Q-W | 3 | 2052 LP | 100% | 0% | 5.38:1 | 7.7 | 750 | 0.63 | ||||||||||
| 34 | Willer | Q-W | 3 | 1864 LP | 100% | 1% | 4.64:1 | 7.7 | 876 | 0.65 |